AIKA SITE:
Home
Band Profile
News and Interviews
Links
Galleries:
Aikakone
Aika
Alex
Maki
Vera
Aikakone Lyrics:
Tähtikaaren Taa
Toiseen Maailmaan
Maa
Aika Lyrics:
Time
Hear Me Now

Sani Photo Gallery

Sani is one of the the singers in the group Aika. She is probably the most popular band member, and she is known for her beauty and great voice.

Birthday: June 8, 1971
Birthplace: Hämeenlinna, Finland
Real Name: Saija Aartela

Julie D. Moncada

Home

jmoncada@hotmail.com

Last update: May 25, 2002